The Big Board

Estimated as of 2021/06/21
(SHOW ALL)
Heart Disease 27571627
Cancer 14809847
COPD 4955798
Alzheimer's 3897045
2019 Coronavirus 3868430
Infant Mortality 2764408
Diabetes 2122931
Cirrhosis 2050122
Kidney Disease 1906460
Tuberculosis 1834403
HIV/AIDS 1479230
Suicide 1230232
Falling 1078275
Malaria 960581
Asthma 767224
Car crash 699056
Murder 628187
Parkinson's 527907
Drowning 457503
Meningitis 446362
Starvation 418429
Motorcycle crash 349783
UTI 319853
Childbirth 300093
Alcoholism 286603
Drug use 258209
Typhoid 210646
Epilepsy 201836
Conflict/terror 201034
Fire 186950
Syphilis 175880
Anemia 162061
Measles 147676
Whooping cough 142274
Hepatitis B 138843
Animal attack 125645
Poisoning 112157
Bicycling 106738
Exposure 82679
Dengue 62714
SIDS 61924
Tetanus 59098
Gun accident 35014
M. Sclerosis 32010
Hepatitis A 28891
Police violence 24733
Hepatitis E 22758
Rabies 18069
Road injuries 17368
Natural disaster 14882
Yellow fever 7417
Diphtheria 5616
Hepatitis C 5382
Gonorrhea 4679
Chlamydia 1629
Anorexia 370
Bulimia 136
Ebola 12