The Big Board

Estimated as of 2021/07/26
(SHOW ALL)
Heart Disease 29357547
Cancer 15769137
COPD 5276805
COVID-19 4162590
Dementia 4149472
Diabetes 2260442
Cirrhosis 2182917
Kidney Disease 2029949
Tuberculosis 1953224
HIV/AIDS 1575045
Suicide 1309919
Falling 1148119
Malaria 1022801
Asthma 816920
Car crash 744337
Murder 668877
Parkinson's 562102
Drowning 487138
Meningitis 475275
Starvation 445533
Motorcycle crash 372440
UTI 340571
Childbirth 319531
Alcoholism 305167
Drug use 274935
Typhoid 224290
Epilepsy 214909
Conflict/terror 214056
Fire 199060
Syphilis 187273
Anemia 172558
Measles 157242
Whooping cough 151489
Hepatitis B 147836
Animal attack 133783
Poisoning 119422
Bicycling 113652
Exposure 88035
Dengue 66776
SIDS 65935
Tetanus 62926
Gun accident 37282
M. Sclerosis 34084
Hepatitis A 30762
Police violence 26335
Hepatitis E 24232
Rabies 19239
Road injuries 18493
Natural disaster 15846
Yellow fever 7898
Diphtheria 5980
Hepatitis C 5731
Gonorrhea 4982
Chlamydia 1734
Anorexia 394
Bulimia 145
Ebola 13